Event 403 Boys 9-10 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Anderton, Bradley | 10 | Falkirk | 1:43.06 | 46.11 | 1:43.06 |
2 | Moir, Lewis | 10 | Ekasc | 1:43.25 | 45.70 | 1:43.25 |
3 | Kringelis, Rojus | 9 | Bellshill Shark | 1:43.90 | 45.25 | 1:43.90 |
4 | Scott, Luke | 10 | Dasc | 1:46.94 | 46.85 | 1:46.94 |
5 | Gilchrist, Jamie | 10 | Ekasc | 2:06.88 | 54.48 | 2:06.88 |
6 | Copeland, Ryan | 10 | Dasc | 2:09.79 | 58.55 | 2:09.79 |
Event 403 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Doyle, Luke | 12 | M&W A.S.C. | 1:14.52 | 34.50 | 1:14.52 |
2 | Kelly, Reuben | 11 | Dasc | 1:21.70 | 37.37 | 1:21.70 |
3 | McGinley, Baillie | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:26.21 | 39.26 | 1:26.21 |
4 | Buick, James | 12 | Renfrew Baths | 1:29.45 | 41.48 | 1:29.45 |
5 | Johnstone, Finlay | 12 | Dasc | 1:36.57 | 43.27 | 1:36.57 |
6 | Sinclair, Austin | 11 | Dasc | 1:37.14 | 45.16 | 1:37.14 |
7 | McDonald, Grisha | 12 | Ekasc | 1:37.74 | 43.90 | 1:37.74 |
8 | Lamb, Kieran | 11 | Ekasc | 1:38.46 | 44.51 | 1:38.46 |
9 | Htet-khin, Kai | 11 | Grangemouth | 1:41.19 | 45.64 | 1:41.19 |
10 | Allison, Grant | 11 | Ekasc | 1:41.95 | 44.70 | 1:41.95 |
11 | Scott, Alex | 11 | Dasc | 1:42.74 | 46.14 | 1:42.74 |
12 | Dixon, Sean | 12 | Ekasc | 1:47.29 | 47.41 | 1:47.29 |
13 | Cartwright, Oliver | 11 | Co Glasgow | 1:47.97 | 46.66 | 1:47.97 |
14 | Tonner, Caelan | 11 | M&W A.S.C. | 1:50.54 | 49.36 | 1:50.54 |
15 | Heron, Thomas | 12 | Renfrew Baths | 1:54.84 | 51.26 | 1:54.84 |
16 | Cavanagh, Lewis | 11 | Ekasc | 1:56.55 | 51.68 | 1:56.55 |
17 | Moss, Bruce | 11 | Grangemouth | 2:06.20 | 54.49 | 2:06.20 |
Event 403 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Reilly, Mark | 14 | Ekasc | 1:12.26 | 33.19 | 1:12.26 |
2 | McNelis, Kian | 13 | Iasc | 1:13.83 | 33.33 | 1:13.83 |
3 | Quinn, Jamie | 14 | Dasc | 1:14.78 | 34.87 | 1:14.78 |
4 | McMeekin, Euan | 14 | Grangemouth | 1:15.28 | 34.30 | 1:15.28 |
5 | Walker, John | 13 | Wdasc | 1:16.17 | 34.81 | 1:16.17 |
6 | Young, Gregor | 13 | Falkirk | 1:16.51 | 34.88 | 1:16.51 |
7 | Barnard, Tyler | 14 | Dasc | 1:18.41 | 34.60 | 1:18.41 |
8 | Copeland, Ben | 13 | Dasc | 1:18.51 | 36.42 | 1:18.51 |
9 | Smith, Olek | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:19.40 | 37.38 | 1:19.40 |
10 | Stevenson, Diarmuid | 13 | Dasc | 1:26.53 | 39.96 | 1:26.53 |
11 | Baird, Thomas | 14 | Bellshill Shark | 1:26.73 | 39.38 | 1:26.73 |
12 | Waddell, Lewis | 13 | Grangemouth | 1:30.88 | 40.38 | 1:30.88 |
13 | Devlin, Michael | 13 | Bellshill Shark | 1:34.39 | 42.96 | 1:34.39 |
14 | Wilson, Daniel | 13 | Dasc | 1:38.68 | 45.12 | 1:38.68 |
15 | Mullen, Oran | 13 | Ekasc | 1:39.12 | 44.03 | 1:39.12 |
16 | Williamson, Glen | 13 | Falkirk | 1:39.58 | 42.74 | 1:39.58 |
17 | Conchie, Sam | 13 | Dasc | 1:42.24 | 42.06 | 1:42.24 |
-- | Weir, Alistair | 13 | Renfrew Baths | DQ | 40.56 | |
Event 403 Boys 15 & Over 100 Metre Butterfly
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Hoad, Kalle | 16 | Stranraer | 1:06.44 | 31.49 | 1:06.44 |
2 | Gemmill, Nathan | 15 | Iasc | 1:06.74 | 30.78 | 1:06.74 |
3 | Kiddie, Hayden | 15 | Falkirk | 1:10.37 | 31.63 | 1:10.37 |
4 | Duncan, Matthew | 15 | M&W A.S.C. | 1:13.76 | 33.53 | 1:13.76 |
5 | Kennedy, Conor | 15 | Dunoon | 1:14.75 | 32.59 | 1:14.75 |