Event 104 Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Niven, Victoria | 11 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:39.25 | 36.59 | 1:17.95 | 1:59.00 | 2:39.25 |
2 | Kavanagh, Roisin | 11 | Helensburgh | 2:41.20 | 36.41 | 1:17.92 | 2:00.78 | 2:41.20 |
3 | McCappin, Lexine | 11 | Alloa | 2:42.83 | 36.56 | 1:18.64 | 2:01.20 | 2:42.83 |
4 | McCallum, Madison | 11 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:46.11 | 37.65 | 1:20.54 | 2:05.16 | 2:46.11 |
5 | McArthur, Millie | 11 | Lanark | 2:48.19 | 39.35 | 1:22.96 | 2:08.09 | 2:48.19 |
6 | Wade, Amber | 11 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:48.64 | | 1:21.99 | 2:48.64 | |
7 | Anderson, Lexi | 11 | Dumfries | 2:48.93 | 38.11 | 1:21.67 | 2:07.48 | 2:48.93 |
8 | McQueenie, Leona | 11 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:52.04 | 38.80 | 1:23.92 | 2:10.30 | 2:52.04 |
9 | McFarlane, Marcy | 11 | Rutherglen | 2:53.72 | 38.51 | 1:22.52 | 2:53.72 | |
10 | Stark, Katie | 11 | East Kilbride | 3:06.22 | 41.14 | 1:28.15 | 2:19.10 | 3:06.22 |
Event 104 Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Wade, Saskia | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:25.07 | 32.15 | 1:09.70 | 2:25.07 | |
2 | Wood, Isabelle | 12 | Stirling Swim | 2:32.42 | 35.73 | 1:15.18 | 1:55.06 | 2:32.42 |
3 | Ferguson, Mia | 12 | East Kilbride | 2:32.86 | 34.25 | 1:13.10 | 1:53.25 | 2:32.86 |
4 | Flynn, Nicole D | 12 | Cumbernauld | 2:38.54 | 36.90 | 1:17.82 | 1:58.85 | 2:38.54 |
5 | Brown, Lucie | 12 | Kirkintilloch & | 2:40.64 | 36.37 | 1:16.83 | 2:00.38 | 2:40.64 |
6 | Taylor, Lauren | 12 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:41.57 | 36.87 | 1:18.76 | 2:00.23 | 2:41.57 |
7 | Horn, Jori | 12 | Rutherglen | 2:45.83 | | 1:20.25 | 2:45.83 | |
8 | Macmillan, Jane | 12 | Motherwell &W | 2:46.67 | 37.02 | 1:19.85 | 2:03.75 | 2:46.67 |
9 | Braidwood, Brooke | 12 | Grangemouth | 2:47.33 | 37.56 | 1:19.89 | 2:05.13 | 2:47.33 |
Event 104 Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Shanahan, Katie | 13 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:16.66 | 31.84 | 1:06.93 | 1:42.68 | 2:16.66 |
2 | Mulholland, Skye | 13 | East Kilbride | 2:19.86 | 33.22 | 1:08.94 | 1:44.78 | 2:19.86 |
3 | Grieve, Lucy | 13 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:22.22 | 34.00 | 1:11.31 | 1:48.16 | 2:22.22 |
4 | Murray, Laura | 13 | Stirling Swim | 2:26.17 | 33.53 | 1:10.68 | 1:48.43 | 2:26.17 |
5 | Jamieson, Esther | 13 | Ren 96 | 2:26.25 | 33.74 | 1:10.86 | 1:49.32 | 2:26.25 |
6 | Coffey, Sarah | 13 | Bo'ness | 2:26.51 | 34.10 | 1:11.42 | 1:49.22 | 2:26.51 |
7 | Green, Niamh | 13 | Dumfries | 2:26.90 | 34.36 | 1:11.48 | 1:49.86 | 2:26.90 |
8 | Anderson, Robyn | 13 | Dumfries | 2:27.42 | 33.37 | 1:09.37 | 1:48.62 | 2:27.42 |
9 | Craig, Mairi | 13 | Stirling Swim | 2:30.90 | 33.76 | 1:11.91 | 1:51.38 | 2:30.90 |
Event 104 Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Chan, Kitty | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:19.52 | 31.98 | 1:07.86 | 1:43.15 | 2:19.52 |
2 | Di Mascio, Olivia | 14 | Stirling Swim | 2:19.81 | 32.12 | 1:08.03 | 1:44.46 | 2:19.81 |
3 | Palmer, Ellie | 14 | Grangemouth | 2:19.98 | 32.32 | 1:08.09 | 1:44.57 | 2:19.98 |
4 | Tierney, Niamh | 14 | Bo'ness | 2:22.03 | 32.68 | 1:09.00 | 1:46.12 | 2:22.03 |
5 | Vaezi, Paria | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:22.12 | 32.87 | 1:09.04 | 1:46.42 | 2:22.12 |
6 | McGee, Erin | 14 | East Kilbride | 2:23.40 | 33.28 | 1:09.93 | 1:46.65 | 2:23.40 |
7 | McCormick, Victoria | 14 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:24.12 | 33.54 | 1:10.60 | 1:48.89 | 2:24.12 |
8 | McNair, Kirsty J | 14 | Milngavie &B | 2:24.67 | 32.78 | 1:09.16 | 1:47.01 | 2:24.67 |
9 | Stevenson, Heather | 14 | Lanark | 2:25.18 | 33.98 | 1:10.17 | 1:48.25 | 2:25.18 |
10 | Vaezi, Parmis | 14 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:26.54 | 33.83 | 1:10.77 | 1:49.08 | 2:26.54 |
11 | Simpson, Ava | 14 | Dumfries | 2:29.02 | 34.23 | 1:11.45 | 1:49.96 | 2:29.02 |
Event 104 Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Iheagwaram, Serena | 15 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:11.80 | 31.25 | 1:04.72 | 2:11.80 | |
2 | Bartlett, Taylor | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:13.42 | 31.38 | 1:04.79 | 1:39.41 | 2:13.42 |
3 | Shiels, Ellis J | 15 | Milngavie &B | 2:14.76 | 31.33 | 1:05.66 | 1:40.59 | 2:14.76 |
4 | Young, Hannah | 15 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:16.06 | 32.18 | 1:06.42 | 1:41.76 | 2:16.06 |
5 | Meldrum, Alice | 15 | East Kilbride | 2:16.75 | 32.32 | 1:07.14 | 1:41.18 | 2:16.75 |
6 | Wallace, Clare | 15 | Ren 96 | 2:17.99 | 31.92 | 1:06.83 | 1:42.45 | 2:17.99 |
7 | Duncan, Victoria | 15 | Grangemouth | 2:20.83 | 32.32 | 1:08.14 | 1:44.63 | 2:20.83 |
8 | Gilmore, Jenna | 15 | Hamilton | 2:23.18 | 32.31 | 1:08.26 | 1:45.39 | 2:23.18 |
9 | Addyman, Lauren | 15 | Bellshill Shark | 2:26.69 | | 1:10.52 | 2:26.69 | |
Event 104 Girls 16 & Over 200 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Miller, Nikki | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:07.44 | 30.24 | 1:02.41 | 1:35.37 | 2:07.44 |
2 | Pirouet, Lauren | 18 | Falkirk Otter | 2:10.34 | 30.50 | 1:03.36 | 1:37.07 | 2:10.34 |
3 | Lawrie, Kirstin | 16 | Falkirk Otter | 2:13.83 | 31.69 | 1:05.82 | 1:39.81 | 2:13.83 |
4 | Mackay, Connie H | 22 | Ren 96 | 2:14.03 | 30.64 | 1:04.37 | 1:39.14 | 2:14.03 |
5 | Fowlie, Catriona | 18 | East Kilbride | 2:17.85 | 31.57 | 1:06.55 | 1:42.46 | 2:17.85 |
6 | Dodd, Sophie | 17 | Dumfries | 2:19.14 | 32.09 | 1:07.05 | 2:19.14 | |
7 | Niven, Megan | 17 | S Ayrshire ST | 2:19.30 | 32.79 | 1:08.65 | 2:19.30 | |
8 | Mitchell, Abbie | 17 | East Kilbride | 2:20.77 | 32.73 | 1:07.77 | 1:44.40 | 2:20.77 |
9 | Young, Molly | 16 | Co Glasgow ST | 2:21.56 | 31.94 | 1:08.02 | 1:45.12 | 2:21.56 |