Event 305 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Martha Reeves | 12 | Menzieshill | 1:10.84 | 34.10 | 1:10.84 |
2 | Natasha Phillips | 12 | St Thomas | 1:11.06 | 35.15 | 1:11.06 |
3 | Abbie Armstrong | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:13.20 | 34.54 | 1:13.20 |
4 | Rosie Robertson | 12 | Perth City | 1:14.04 | 36.77 | 1:14.04 |
5 | Lucy Clarke | 12 | Monifieth | 1:14.15 | 35.31 | 1:14.15 |
6 | Rose Mclean | 12 | Perth City | 1:14.79 | 36.36 | 1:14.79 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Lucy Fleming | 12 | Dun City Aqu | 1:16.97 | 37.47 | 1:16.97 |
Event 305 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Morgan Anderson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:05.14 | 31.79 | 1:05.14 |
2 | Sienna Guild | 13 | Monifieth | 1:06.12 | 32.46 | 1:06.12 |
3 | Katherine Bailey | 13 | Perth City | 1:08.40 | 33.43 | 1:08.40 |
4 | Scarlett Ferris | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.43 | 33.51 | 1:08.43 |
5 | Zosia P Stanton | 13 | Kinross | 1:09.65 | 33.11 | 1:09.65 |
6 | Ellie Parker | 13 | Monifieth | 1:09.84 | 32.66 | 1:09.84 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Erika C Brown | 13 | Perth City | 1:10.74 | 33.86 | 1:10.74 |
8 | Robyn Smith | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.26 | 34.74 | 1:11.26 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Beth Stevenson | 13 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.58 | 35.21 | 1:11.58 |
-- | Gemma Dalgety | 13 | Dun City Aqu | X1:15.17 | 36.95 | 1:15.17 |
-- | Ella McDade | 13 | St Thomas | X1:15.22 | 37.03 | 1:15.22 |
Event 305 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Iona MacLeod | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:01.75 | 30.14 | 1:01.75 |
2 | Blythe Brown | 14 | St Thomas | 1:05.60 | 32.00 | 1:05.60 |
3 | Hannah Murray | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.79 | 32.64 | 1:06.79 |
4 | Rebecca McComish | 14 | Menzieshill | 1:07.36 | 32.32 | 1:07.36 |
5 | Shona Graham | 14 | Perth City | 1:07.70 | 32.63 | 1:07.70 |
6 | Emma McPartland | 14 | Perth City | 1:07.71 | 32.82 | 1:07.71 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Maria Cabrelli | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.88 | 34.01 | 1:08.88 |
8 | Zoe Ramsay | 14 | Monifieth | 1:10.10 | 33.25 | 1:10.10 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Elise Purves | 14 | Monifieth | 1:10.18 | 34.78 | 1:10.18 |
10 | Skye Murray-Trail | 14 | Perth City | 1:12.09 | 34.45 | 1:12.09 |
-- | Niamh Anderson | 14 | Dun City Aqu | X1:15.00 | 36.07 | 1:15.00 |
Event 305 Girls 15-16 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Nicole Reynolds | 15 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.34 | 30.53 | 1:02.34 |
2 | Morven Adams | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.64 | 30.64 | 1:02.64 |
3 | Kirsten Grant | 16 | Dun City Aqu | 1:02.93 | 30.67 | 1:02.93 |
4 | Sophie Jenkins | 15 | Perth City | 1:03.75 | 31.20 | 1:03.75 |
5 | Abigail Queen | 16 | Perth City | 1:04.33 | 32.13 | 1:04.33 |
6 | Freya Thomson | 16 | Perth City | 1:05.09 | 31.60 | 1:05.09 |
| | | | | | |
7 | Katrin Rough | 16 | Perth City | 1:06.70 | 32.15 | 1:06.70 |
8 | Amy Hardie | 16 | Kinross | 1:07.46 | 32.42 | 1:07.46 |
| | | | | | |
9 | Anya Wilson | 15 | Menzieshill | 1:08.53 | 32.38 | 1:08.53 |
-- | Hannah Michie | 16 | Perth City | X1:10.26 | 34.23 | 1:10.26 |
Event 305 Girls 17-99 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Amy M Broadhurst | 17 | Kinross | 1:07.44 | 32.60 | 1:07.44 |