Event 606 Womens 18-24 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Louisa Zolkiewski | 24 | Trafford Met | 1:03.05 | 31.18 | 1:03.05 |
2 | Ruth Miller | 24 | Heart Of Mid | 1:03.87 | 30.19 | 1:03.87 |
3 | Sarah Procter | 21 | Barnet Copt | 1:04.43 | 30.89 | 1:04.43 |
4 | Lynsey Kay | 21 | Airdrie&monk | 1:06.27 | 31.70 | 1:06.27 |
5 | Rachel Donald | 22 | Swim-IT | 1:07.44 | 31.65 | 1:07.44 |
6 | Fiona Donald | 24 | Swim-IT | 1:07.95 | 32.03 | 1:07.95 |
7 | Evgenia Baillie | 23 | Co Coventry | 1:17.34 | 36.90 | 1:17.34 |
Event 606 Womens 25-29 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Catherine Demont | 26 | Otter | 1:01.75 | 30.15 | 1:01.75 |
2 | Carly Fraser | 25 | Silver City | 1:02.57 | 30.01 | 1:02.57 |
3 | Rebecca O'Brien | 28 | Bracknell | 1:03.58 | 30.75 | 1:03.58 |
4 | Rebecca Pearson | 26 | Chesterfield | 1:03.80 | 30.68 | 1:03.80 |
5 | Alice Dinsdale-Young | 29 | Otter | 1:05.01 | 31.75 | 1:05.01 |
6 | Jodie Barber | 28 | Northampton | 1:05.53 | 31.16 | 1:05.53 |
7 | Sarah Ryder | 29 | Northampton | 1:06.06 | 32.22 | 1:06.06 |
8 | Louise Kennedy | 25 | Silver City | 1:07.11 | 32.26 | 1:07.11 |
9 | Camille Vrain | 29 | Otter | 1:07.52 | 32.30 | 1:07.52 |
10 | Tanya McKinney | 26 | Glasgow Nmds | 1:13.99 | 34.97 | 1:13.99 |
11 | Rebecca Ewers | 26 | Co Coventry | 1:16.05 | 36.83 | 1:16.05 |
12 | Jenny Brown | 29 | Silver City | 1:16.20 | 36.65 | 1:16.20 |
Event 606 Womens 30-34 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Emily Nardini | 30 | Newcastle | 1:00.62 | 29.21 | 1:00.62 |
2 | Lauren Willcox | 31 | Saxon Crown | 1:00.69 | 29.32 | 1:00.69 |
3 | Rachael Keir | 31 | Silver City | 1:01.96 | 30.12 | 1:01.96 |
4 | Alice Lane | 30 | Boldmere | 1:03.55 | 30.33 | 1:03.55 |
5 | Fiona Kinsella | 33 | Trojan | 1:03.84 | 30.78 | 1:03.84 |
6 | Noemie Peignon | 31 | Fareham N'Ds | 1:03.90 | 30.40 | 1:03.90 |
7 | Olivia Reynolds | 31 | Otter | 1:05.18 | 31.25 | 1:05.18 |
8 | Lynne McKerlie | 31 | Glasgow Nmds | 1:07.31 | 32.36 | 1:07.31 |
9 | Katie Gibson-Smith | 30 | Silver City | 1:09.52 | 32.39 | 1:09.52 |
10 | Samantha Dredge | 32 | Newbury | 1:10.92 | 34.30 | 1:10.92 |
11 | Danielle Ryan | 32 | Black Lion | 1:11.50 | 34.39 | 1:11.50 |
12 | Carla Bickerstaffe | 30 | Chesterfield | 1:12.13 | 33.77 | 1:12.13 |
13 | Lindsay Roy | 31 | Huntly | 1:12.63 | 34.47 | 1:12.63 |
14 | Sasha Forster | 33 | Bracknell | 1:17.32 | 37.19 | 1:17.32 |
Event 606 Womens 35-39 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Elizabeth Godfrey | 38 | Basingstoke | 1:03.35 | 30.28 | 1:03.35 |
2 | Emma Shkurka | 35 | Otter | 1:04.50 | 30.90 | 1:04.50 |
3 | Sachika Yamawaki | 36 | Barnet Copt | 1:04.62 | 31.21 | 1:04.62 |
4 | Kelli Jannaway | 36 | Newbury | 1:05.99 | 31.60 | 1:05.99 |
5 | Ceri Edwards | 39 | Portsmouth N | 1:06.58 | 30.86 | 1:06.58 |
6 | Sarah Hempenstall | 39 | G B Police | 1:06.87 | 32.04 | 1:06.87 |
7 | Lisa Dawson | 39 | Barnet Copt | 1:08.34 | 33.60 | 1:08.34 |
8 | Julie Hutchinson | 38 | Aberdeen | 1:08.56 | 32.96 | 1:08.56 |
9 | Roisin O'Brien | 35 | Kilkenney | 1:11.93 | 34.36 | 1:11.93 |
10 | Debbie Robertson | 37 | Inverness | 1:15.45 | 36.21 | 1:15.45 |
Event 606 Womens 40-44 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Michelle Ware | 44 | Guildford Ct | 1:01.45 | 29.80 | 1:01.45 |
2 | Sarah Farrelly | 44 | Aer Lingus | 1:02.34 | 30.03 | 1:02.34 |
3 | Gina Hobson | 40 | Otter | 1:03.23 | 30.48 | 1:03.23 |
4 | Fleur Parker | 41 | Basingstoke | 1:03.80 | 31.00 | 1:03.80 |
5 | Kelly Dughmosh | 40 | Co Coventry | 1:04.96 | 30.85 | 1:04.96 |
6 | Laura Shields | 43 | Scotia | 1:09.11 | 33.00 | 1:09.11 |
7 | Fiona McGibbon | 40 | Inverness | 1:12.19 | 34.66 | 1:12.19 |
8 | Heather Dale | 44 | Silver City | 1:13.13 | 35.81 | 1:13.13 |
9 | Nicola Smith | 42 | Northampton | 1:13.75 | 35.17 | 1:13.75 |
10 | Kerry King | 40 | Aylesbury | 1:19.98 | 38.20 | 1:19.98 |
11 | Froya Rossvoll | 42 | Silver City | 1:24.90 | 40.13 | 1:24.90 |
12 | Alex Hutchby | 44 | Guildford Ct | 1:24.92 | 40.37 | 1:24.92 |
Event 606 Womens 45-49 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Helen Gorman | 45 | Long Eaton | 1:03.02 | 30.98 | 1:03.02 |
2 | Ali Phesse | 47 | Carn Brea | 1:03.48 | 30.51 | 1:03.48 |
3 | Sarah Aldridge | 46 | Co South'ton | 1:06.77 | 30.91 | 1:06.77 |
4 | Claire Hughes | 48 | Stalybridge | 1:07.39 | 33.02 | 1:07.39 |
5 | Jeanne Petit | 47 | De Dinkel | 1:08.34 | 32.83 | 1:08.34 |
6 | Janice Craig | 46 | Milngavie &B | 1:15.20 | 35.56 | 1:15.20 |
7 | Tracy Sheard | 48 | Silver City | 1:15.97 | 36.89 | 1:15.97 |
8 | Kate King | 49 | Aylesbury | 1:18.20 | 36.64 | 1:18.20 |
9 | Elaine Warriner | 45 | Seagulls | 1:20.32 | 37.43 | 1:20.32 |
10 | Denise Cuer | 49 | Co Newport | 1:26.09 | 41.00 | 1:26.09 |
11 | Pamela Flett | 46 | Silver City | 1:26.90 | 42.15 | 1:26.90 |
Event 606 Womens 50-54 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Karen Graham | 52 | East Leeds | 1:04.09 | 31.05 | 1:04.09 |
2 | Rebecca Stewart | 50 | Saxon Crown | 1:04.86 | 29.98 | 1:04.86 |
3 | Elizabeth Woolner | 50 | Flitwick | 1:06.53 | 32.27 | 1:06.53 |
4 | Claudia Goldschmidt | 50 | Spencer | 1:11.17 | 34.72 | 1:11.17 |
5 | June Falconer | 53 | Silver City | 1:11.32 | 33.83 | 1:11.32 |
6 | Amanda Losasso | 54 | Caradon | 1:12.25 | 34.73 | 1:12.25 |
7 | Suzanne Maidment | 51 | Spencer | 1:14.08 | 35.70 | 1:14.08 |
8 | Natalie Bateson | 51 | Barnet Copt | 1:15.12 | 36.29 | 1:15.12 |
9 | Lynne Dawson | 50 | Chapeltown | 1:19.59 | 37.57 | 1:19.59 |
10 | Elaine Craig | 50 | Milngavie &B | 1:21.57 | 37.96 | 1:21.57 |
11 | Sharon Collins | 50 | Team Luton | 1:30.29 | 43.07 | 1:30.29 |
Event 606 Womens 55-59 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Frances West | 56 | Macclesf'ldM | 1:12.06 | 34.50 | 1:12.06 |
2 | Philippa Collin | 55 | Wycombe Dist | 1:12.38 | 34.35 | 1:12.38 |
3 | Janet Williams | 55 | Team Anglia | 1:15.45 | 36.24 | 1:15.45 |
4 | Ursula Ryder | 57 | Monifieth | 1:22.33 | 38.12 | 1:22.33 |
5 | Eunice Strachan | 59 | Banff&Buchan | 1:39.73 | 47.95 | 1:39.73 |
Event 606 Womens 60-64 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lindsey Gowland | 60 | Etwall | 1:11.55 | 35.05 | 1:11.55 |
2 | Glenda Mayes | 61 | Team Luton | 1:41.12 | 49.13 | 1:41.12 |
Event 606 Womens 65-69 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kathleen Tunnicliffe | 65 | Etwall | 1:18.93 | 38.92 | 1:18.93 |
2 | Day Campbell | 66 | Silver City | 1:40.56 | 47.82 | 1:40.56 |
3 | Jeanette Benn | 66 | Co Lincoln P | 1:44.58 | 49.35 | 1:44.58 |
4 | Gail Daffern | 67 | East Leeds | 1:45.65 | 47.85 | 1:45.65 |
Event 606 Womens 70-74 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Judith Alden | 71 | Barnet Copt | 1:33.94 | 44.78 | 1:33.94 |
Event 606 Womens 75-79 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Jenny Ball | 79 | Camphill Ed | 1:46.80 | 52.12 | 1:46.80 |
2 | Elaine Bromwich | 75 | Birmingham M | 1:50.03 | 52.46 | 1:50.03 |
Event 606 Womens 80-84 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ann Humphris | 80 | Barnstaple | 2:28.18 | 1:08.93 | 2:28.18 |