Event 406 Girls 9-10 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Katie Low | 10 | Glenrothes | 1:21.37 | 39.59 | 1:21.37 |
2 | Freya Hedley | 10 | Step Rock | 1:30.50 | 44.41 | 1:30.50 |
3 | Gemma Brown | 10 | Carnegie | 1:31.28 | 43.26 | 1:31.28 |
4 | Imogen Edwards | 9 | Carnegie | 1:35.66 | 45.23 | 1:35.66 |
Event 406 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Arwen McGloin | 12 | Fins | 1:18.44 | 36.84 | 1:18.44 |
2 | Abbie Hughes | 12 | Carnegie | 1:20.12 | 37.27 | 1:20.12 |
3 | Erin Smyth | 12 | Carnegie C | 1:21.34 | 38.53 | 1:21.34 |
4 | Jasmine Latto | 12 | StepRock B | 1:22.79 | 40.60 | 1:22.79 |
5 | Rebecca Shelley | 12 | Carnegie D | 1:25.03 | 40.82 | 1:25.03 |
6 | Evie Menzies | 12 | Carnegie B | 1:25.64 | 40.94 | 1:25.64 |
7 | Alisha Mehmi | 12 | Glenrothes | 1:26.16 | 40.62 | 1:26.16 |
8 | Tara Wallace | 12 | Step Rock | 1:28.00 | 41.38 | 1:28.00 |
-- | Mirren Bell | 12 | StepRock B | X1:46.30 | 42.38 | 1:46.30 |
Event 406 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Eireann Comrie | 14 | Fins | 1:06.57 | 32.51 | 1:06.57 |
2 | Amy Molloy | 14 | Carnegie | 1:08.45 | 33.39 | 1:08.45 |
3 | Anna Hedley | 13 | Step Rock | 1:08.60 | 33.32 | 1:08.60 |
4 | Anna Lightbody | 14 | Carnegie B | 1:10.89 | 34.54 | 1:10.89 |
5 | Alex Bathie | 13 | Carnegie C | 1:11.35 | 34.28 | 1:11.35 |
6 | Emma Tulloch | 14 | Glenrothes B | 1:12.75 | 35.72 | 1:12.75 |
7 | Kirsty Robertson | 13 | Dunfermline | 1:12.98 | 35.32 | 1:12.98 |
8 | Abby McKelvie | 13 | Burntisland B | 1:24.13 | 39.21 | 1:24.13 |
9 | Orla Suttie | 13 | StepRock B | 1:34.61 | 42.49 | 1:34.61 |
10 | Emily Bond | 13 | DunfermlineB | 1:37.55 | 45.01 | 1:37.55 |
-- | Isla Robertson | 13 | Cardenden | X1:20.12 | 37.68 | 1:20.12 |
Event 406 Womens 15 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Stephanie Strang | 18 | Fins | 1:02.49 | 29.94 | 1:02.49 |
2 | Levi Wilson | 15 | Carnegie B | 1:05.43 | 31.35 | 1:05.43 |
3 | Bethany McCrimmond | 16 | Glenrothes | 1:06.28 | 31.77 | 1:06.28 |
4 | Jessica Buckett | 15 | Step Rock | 1:09.56 | 33.59 | 1:09.56 |
5 | Megan Ovens | 15 | Fins B | 1:09.99 | 33.22 | 1:09.99 |
6 | Lucy Robertson | 15 | Cupar | 1:11.09 | 33.86 | 1:11.09 |
7 | Sophie Mearns | 15 | Glenrothes B | 1:16.20 | 35.88 | 1:16.20 |
8 | Emma Robertson | 15 | Dunfermline | 1:17.22 | 36.84 | 1:17.22 |
9 | Caroline Summerfield | 16 | Cardenden | 1:37.23 | 46.90 | 1:37.23 |
Event 406 Boys 9-10 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Fraser Stewart | 10 | Step Rock | 1:24.76 | 40.76 | 1:24.76 |
Event 406 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Charlie Gillespie | 12 | Step Rock | 1:09.57 | 33.46 | 1:09.57 |
2 | Thomas McElwee | 11 | Carnegie | 1:19.16 | 37.15 | 1:19.16 |
3 | David Smyth | 11 | Glenrothes | 1:23.42 | 40.12 | 1:23.42 |
4 | Kai Wilson | 11 | Carnegie B | 1:26.70 | 40.85 | 1:26.70 |
5 | Kieran Carr | 12 | Fins | 1:31.35 | 42.18 | 1:31.35 |
Event 406 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Michael Strang | 14 | Fins | 59.89 | 29.09 | 59.89 |
2 | Scott Smyth | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:09.78 | 33.76 | 1:09.78 |
3 | Daniel Vine | 14 | Dunfermline | 1:10.78 | 33.14 | 1:10.78 |
4 | Hamish Findlay | 14 | Step Rock | 1:11.52 | 33.62 | 1:11.52 |
5 | Adam Paton | 14 | Carnegie B | 1:17.99 | 37.92 | 1:17.99 |
6 | Harry Colville | 13 | Glenrothes B | 1:28.69 | 42.20 | 1:28.69 |
Event 406 Mens 15 & Over 100 Metre Freestyle
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Kyle Pate | 18 | Fins | 55.29 | 26.89 | 55.29 |
2 | Greig Rowe | 16 | Carnegie | 55.93 | 27.26 | 55.93 |
3 | Lewis Condy | 18 | Carnegie B | 58.96 | 28.50 | 58.96 |
4 | George Mansfield | 17 | Burntisland | 59.29 | 28.88 | 59.29 |
5 | Sam Lewis | 16 | Fins B | 1:00.47 | 28.72 | 1:00.47 |
6 | Jack Orr | 15 | Cupar | 1:11.26 | 34.19 | 1:11.26 |
7 | Calum Robertson | 16 | Cardenden | 1:43.71 | 44.00 | 1:43.71 |