Event 403 Girls 9-10 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Lucy Atherton | 10 | Carnegie | 1:37.42 | 47.77 | 1:37.42 |
2 | Caitlin Stocks | 10 | Carnegie | 1:41.36 | 49.85 | 1:41.36 |
Event 403 Girls 11-12 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Sophie Juskowiak | 12 | Cupar | 1:18.44 | 38.27 | 1:18.44 |
2 | Imogen Paton | 12 | Carnegie | 1:18.53 | 37.99 | 1:18.53 |
3 | Esme Lee | 11 | Fins | 1:22.62 | 40.01 | 1:22.62 |
4 | Erica Watt | 11 | Carnegie B | 1:26.29 | 41.45 | 1:26.29 |
5 | Isla Thoms | 11 | Step Rock | 1:28.22 | 41.99 | 1:28.22 |
6 | Gemma Smith | 11 | Dunfermline | 1:32.63 | 46.39 | 1:32.63 |
7 | Megan Hay | 11 | Carnegie D | 1:38.25 | 47.31 | 1:38.25 |
8 | Ana Doherty | 11 | Fins B | 1:41.70 | 49.13 | 1:41.70 |
9 | Alison Douglas | 11 | Burntisland B | 1:47.24 | 53.20 | 1:47.24 |
Event 403 Girls 13-14 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Rebecca Braid | 14 | Carnegie | 1:14.67 | 36.66 | 1:14.67 |
2 | Erin O'Connor | 14 | Fins | 1:16.43 | 37.21 | 1:16.43 |
3 | Katie Wason | 13 | Glenrothes | 1:16.47 | 37.67 | 1:16.47 |
4 | Charlotte Williamson | 14 | Cupar | 1:17.23 | 37.94 | 1:17.23 |
5 | Shannon Reekie | 14 | Glenrothes B | 1:24.33 | 41.66 | 1:24.33 |
6 | Esmee Thoms | 13 | Step Rock | 1:28.11 | 42.14 | 1:28.11 |
7 | Maisie Pirrie | 14 | Carnegie B | 1:28.99 | 42.64 | 1:28.99 |
8 | Grace Mansfield | 14 | Burntisland | 1:30.13 | 44.10 | 1:30.13 |
9 | Charlie Urquhart | 13 | Carnegie C | 1:32.27 | | |
10 | Elizabeth Wilson | 13 | Dunfermline | 1:35.74 | 47.92 | 1:35.74 |
11 | Eve Goodfellow | 14 | Fins B | 1:41.60 | 48.37 | 1:41.60 |
Event 403 Womens 15 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Neave Davidson | 15 | Carnegie | 1:10.64 | 34.09 | 1:10.64 |
2 | Rebecca King | 16 | Glenrothes | 1:16.49 | 37.20 | 1:16.49 |
3 | Tianna Pease | 15 | Fins | 1:19.86 | 39.11 | 1:19.86 |
4 | Ailidh Masson | 15 | Glenrothes | 1:23.31 | 40.16 | 1:23.31 |
5 | Abbie Taylor | 15 | Fins B | 1:33.77 | 45.82 | 1:33.77 |
Event 403 Boys 9-10 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Ollie Weavers | 10 | Carnegie | 1:39.67 | 49.13 | 1:39.67 |
Event 403 Boys 11-12 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Matthew McMillan | 11 | Glenrothes | 1:21.26 | 39.86 | 1:21.26 |
2 | Adam Younger | 12 | Glenrothes B | 1:28.32 | 42.06 | 1:28.32 |
3 | Jonathan Paton | 12 | Carnegie | 1:36.33 | 48.40 | 1:36.33 |
4 | Cameron Lister | 12 | Carnegie B | 1:38.22 | 47.59 | 1:38.22 |
5 | Jay Yeoman | 12 | Burntisland | 1:40.05 | 48.64 | 1:40.05 |
Event 403 Boys 13-14 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Robbie Graham | 14 | Carnegie | 1:16.71 | 36.71 | 1:16.71 |
2 | Hamish Noble | 13 | Step Rock | 1:22.74 | 41.35 | 1:22.74 |
3 | Cameron Blair | 13 | Glenrothes B | 1:32.22 | 43.75 | 1:32.22 |
4 | Euan Gray | 13 | Dunfermline | 1:33.19 | 46.07 | 1:33.19 |
5 | Oliver Price | 13 | Carnegie B | 1:35.62 | 47.77 | 1:35.62 |
Event 403 Mens 15 & Over 100 Metre Backstroke
Pos | Name | Age | Club | Time | Splits |
1 | Arran Stowe | 19 | Fins | 1:06.98 | 32.91 | 1:06.98 |
2 | Peter Strong | 15 | Fins B | 1:16.42 | 37.14 | 1:16.42 |
3 | Isaac Laker | 15 | Step Rock | 1:19.77 | 38.40 | 1:19.77 |
4 | Wei Tai Cheng | 16 | Carnegie B | 1:19.85 | 38.63 | 1:19.85 |
5 | Chiran Utam | 15 | Burntisland | 1:21.44 | 39.93 | 1:21.44 |
6 | Douglas Andrews | 15 | Cupar | 1:24.75 | 40.75 | 1:24.75 |