SwimScotland Scotland's Premier Website for Results, Records, Rankings and Meet Information

 

Results 2017

   
   
   
  FIRST Annual Open Meet (07-08/01/17)
   
  East District Age Groups Rnd 2 (14-15/01/17)
   
  Carnegie Graded Meet (21-22/01/17)
   
  Scottish Schools Championships (27/01/17)
 
  Lothian Junior Graded Meet (29/01/17)
   
  Midland Age Group Championships (4-5/02/17)
   
  West District LC Championships (04-05/02/17)
   
  East District Age Groups Rnd 3 (03-05/02/17)
   
  Fife League 1 (12/02/17)
   
  Fife Novice 1 (12/02/17)
   
  Bellshill Sharks Open Meet (11-12/02/17)
   
  200 Meet (11-12/02/17)
   
  Carnegie Spring Age Group (18-19/02/17)
   
  M&B Winter Graded Meet (18-19/02/17)
   
  Peterhead Graded Age Group Meet (18/02/17)
   
  ELST Novice Graded Meet (26/02/17)
   
  Cults Otters Novice Gala (26/02/17)
   
  Hearts pre SNAGs Meet (26/02/17)
   
  WD Championships round 3 (04-05/03/17)
   
  Lothian Intermediate Leagues Rnd 1 (04/03/17)
   
  Dundee City Aquatics Mini Meet (05/03/17)
   
  Glenrothes Spring Meet (08/03/17)
   
  Cumbernauld Spring Meet (11-12/03/17)
   
  Edinburgh International (10-12/03/17)
   
  Ren 96 Graded Meet (18-19/03/17)
   
  Falkirk Extended Mini Meet (25-26/03/17)
   
  Warrender JAGS Meet (25-26/03/17)
   
  Scottish National Age Group Champs
(29/03 - 02/04/17)
   
  Stirling Open Meet (15-16/04/17)
   
  Fife Novice round 3 (23/04/17)
   
  Fife Leagues round 3 (23/04/17)
   
  Midlothian Spring Meet (22-23/04/17)
   
  Scottish National SC Masters Champs
(21-22/04/17)
   
  Inverness Graded Meet (29/04/17)
   
  Carnegie Spring Mini Meet (30/04/17)
   
  Dumfries Spring Graded Meet (29-30/04/17)
   
  Portobello Mad March Meet (29-30/04/17)
   
  Uni of Aberdeen LC Open Meet (29-30/04/17)
   
  Lothian Leagues round 2 (06/05/17)
   
  North Ayrshire Junior Meet (06-07/05/17)
   
  Haddington Total Swimmer Meet (07/05/17)
   
  Westhill Invitational Meet (06-07/05/17)
   
  Midland Distance Champs (06-07/05/17)
   
  Hearts Novice Meet (14/05/17)
   
  InCAS Distance Meet (13-14/05/17)
   
  Ythan Annual Meet (13/05/17)
   
  Aberdeen Dolphin Novice Meet (14/05/17)
   
  'Best in the West' Meet (12-14/05/17)
   
  Alloa Junior Development Meet (20/05/17)
   
  Fife Novice 4 (21/05/17)
   
  Alloa May Meet (21/05/17)
   
  Swim West Lothian IM Tough (19 - 21/05/17)
   
  Rutherglen Rascals (27-28/05/17)
   
  East District Open (26-28/05/17)
   
  Peterhead Mini Meet (03/06/17)
   
  Lothian Leagues Round 3 (03/06/17)
   
  Midlothian Minnows Meet (04/06/17)
   
  Scottish Schools Relay Championships (07/06/17)
   
  DCA Stars of the Future (11/06/17)
   
  Nairn Challenge Meet (10/06/17)
   
  ELST Distance Meet (09-11/06/17)
   
  Cumbernauld Open & Senior Meet (10-11/06/17)
   
  Trojan Open Time Banded Meet (11/06/17)
   
  Musselburgh Summer Fun Meet (17/06/17)
   
  Musselburgh Sprint Meet (18/06/17)
   
  GB Masters & Senior Age Group Champs (16-18/06/17)
   
  Aquanauts Graded Championships (24/06/17)
   
  Scottish National Open Championships (29/06 - 02/07/17)
   
  Scottish Summer Meet (07-09/07/17)