Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle
15/16 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 | 700 |
1. | Danielle BERRY | (88) | Co Glasgow | 9:18.27 | 750 | | 1:05.45 | 2:13.99 | 3:24.31 | 4:34.55 | 5:45.56 | 6:57.30 | 8:08.46 |
2. | Sally A SIDDONS | (89) | Bo Kirklees | 9:30.38 | 709 | | 1:07.96 | 2:19.99 | 3:32.50 | 4:44.75 | 5:56.74 | 7:09.00 | 8:20.97 |
3. | Emma L HARRISON | (90) | Warrender | 9:31.30 | 706 | | 1:08.33 | 2:20.54 | 3:32.86 | 4:44.85 | 5:56.96 | 7:08.92 | 8:21.08 |
4. | Rebecca H HILLIS | (90) | Ren 96 | 9:33.14 | 700 | | 1:07.75 | 2:20.09 | 3:32.52 | 4:44.76 | 5:57.21 | 7:12.00 | 8:24.80 |
5. | Lucy ROSS | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 9:33.24 | 699 | | 1:07.71 | 2:19.03 | 3:31.38 | 4:44.37 | 5:57.60 | 7:10.13 | 8:23.01 |
6. | Jodi GORDON | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 9:40.86 | 675 | | 1:07.41 | 2:20.01 | 3:33.59 | 4:47.70 | 6:02.14 | 7:16.47 | 8:30.70 |
7. | Jo-ann M MCGARVEY | (89) | Ren 96 | 9:41.82 | 672 | | 1:08.48 | 2:21.38 | 3:34.60 | 4:48.28 | 6:01.75 | 7:15.52 | 8:29.32 |
8. | Catriona R QUIRIE | (89) | Highland | 9:44.07 | 665 | | 1:10.81 | 2:25.37 | 3:39.94 | 4:54.76 | 6:08.52 | 7:21.41 | 8:33.90 |
9. | Elizabeth GASKEN | (88) | Duns | 9:51.02 | 644 | | 1:08.17 | 2:22.52 | 3:38.05 | 4:53.04 | 6:07.97 | 7:23.16 | 8:38.47 |
10. | Hulda HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR | (90) | Akraness | 9:54.42 | 634 | | 1:08.76 | 2:22.67 | 3:38.26 | 4:53.64 | 6:08.95 | 7:24.73 | 8:40.45 |
11. | Kirstin WALKER | (90) | Duns | 9:55.78 | 630 | | 1:07.07 | 2:21.85 | 3:37.33 | 4:53.09 | 6:09.13 | 7:25.52 | 8:41.43 |
12. | Faye DONALDSON | (89) | Co Sund'land | 9:55.86 | 630 | | 1:09.70 | 2:24.38 | 3:39.12 | 4:53.71 | 6:07.69 | 7:25.33 | 8:42.26 |
13. | Katy E VOLANTE | (89) | Bo Kirklees | 9:57.39 | 625 | | 1:12.83 | 2:27.13 | 3:41.83 | 4:56.43 | 6:11.74 | 7:27.29 | 8:43.64 |
14. | Shawn E KIDDIE | (89) | Tayside | 9:58.52 | 622 | | 1:10.90 | 2:25.35 | 3:40.78 | 4:56.54 | 6:12.44 | 7:28.90 | 8:44.85 |
15. | Suzanne ROBERTSON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 10:00.09 | 618 | | 1:09.14 | 2:23.23 | 3:38.38 | 4:53.97 | 6:10.90 | 7:28.26 | 8:45.54 |
16. | Coreen A BEANGE | (89) | South Aberde | 10:12.16 | 584 | | 1:10.99 | 2:27.18 | 3:43.94 | 5:01.06 | 6:19.02 | 7:37.05 | 8:55.53 |
17. | Jennifer SKINNIDER | (89) | Ren 96 | 10:15.42 | 575 | | 1:13.86 | 2:32.46 | 3:50.99 | 5:08.67 | 6:26.13 | 7:43.65 | 9:00.94 |
18. | Laura HART | (88) | N Ayrshire | 10:21.67 | 559 | | 1:12.60 | 2:31.08 | 3:48.49 | 5:07.74 | 6:26.27 | 7:45.50 | 9:05.20 |
19. | Rachael M FOWLIE | (89) | South Aberde | 10:32.85 | 530 | | 1:12.67 | 2:31.81 | 3:52.01 | 5:12.89 | 6:33.83 | 7:54.74 | 9:15.00 |
20. | Lucy HARRINGTON | (90) | Co Aberdeen | 10:33.32 | 529 | | 1:12.88 | 2:31.10 | 3:51.00 | 5:11.49 | 6:32.16 | 7:53.82 | 9:14.70 |
21. | Laura K STEEPLES | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 10:37.76 | 518 | | 1:13.60 | 2:33.87 | 3:53.84 | 5:14.62 | 6:35.60 | 7:57.10 | 9:17.98 |
22. | Charlotte MOSS | (88) | Grangemouth | 10:42.03 | 508 | | 1:14.16 | 2:34.97 | 3:56.51 | 5:18.90 | 6:41.47 | 8:03.05 | 9:24.32 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 100 | 200 | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 | 700 |
1. | Rebecca J COOKE | (83) | Co Glasgow | 8:42.95 | 883 | | 1:02.48 | 2:07.97 | 3:14.04 | 4:20.31 | 5:26.28 | 6:32.66 | 7:38.10 |
2. | Carol A THAIN | (85) | Heart Of Mid | 9:34.42 | 696 | | 1:07.80 | 2:18.82 | 3:29.96 | 4:42.11 | 5:54.59 | 7:07.71 | 8:21.64 |
3. | Clare H RICKETTS | (85) | Co Sund'land | 9:39.51 | 679 | | 1:06.85 | 2:19.24 | 3:31.88 | 4:45.63 | 5:59.22 | 7:12.75 | 8:26.68 |
4. | Lynne MCKERLIE | (86) | Ren 96 | 9:40.24 | 677 | | 1:08.96 | 2:22.57 | 3:36.19 | 4:50.26 | 6:03.44 | 7:16.72 | 8:29.65 |
5. | Roslyn J HENDRY | (87) | South Aberde | 10:22.28 | 557 | | 1:11.67 | 2:29.21 | 3:47.52 | 5:06.34 | 6:25.86 | 7:44.81 | 9:04.24 |