Heats Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
15/16 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | Michael J JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 1:11.01 | 668 | | 33.48 |
2. | Andrew J RODGIE | (88) | Carnegie | 1:11.67 | 651 | | 33.01 |
3. | Jamie J BURNS | (89) | Heart Of Mid | 1:11.70 | 651 | | 34.03 |
4. | Sean M DAWSON | (88) | Elgin | 1:11.73 | 650 | | 33.70 |
5. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 1:12.11 | 641 | | 33.50 |
6. | Graham J SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 1:13.59 | 605 | | 34.30 |
7. | Jordan TAYLOR | (89) | Duns | 1:14.52 | 584 | | 34.34 |
8. | Michael SMITH | (89) | South Aberde | 1:15.44 | 564 | | 35.44 |
9. | Christopher D WILSON | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 1:15.55 | 562 | | 35.84 |
10. | Ramsay D MACMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 1:15.59 | 561 | | 35.36 |
11. | Andrew HASLETT | (90) | Warrender | 1:16.16 | 549 | | 35.80 |
12. | Jamie L MACLEOD | (88) | Tayside | 1:17.05 | 531 | | 35.61 |
13. | Alexander D GARBIAK | (90) | Bo Kirklees | 1:17.07 | 530 | | 37.03 |
14. | Matthew BARNES | (88) | Midlothian | 1:17.09 | 530 | | 34.80 |
15. | Hinrik GUDBJARTSSON | (88) | Akraness | 1:17.45 | 523 | | 35.36 |
16. | Ewan M CAMERON | (89) | Sth Ayrshire | 1:17.47 | 522 | | 36.02 |
17. | Andrew PLENDERLEITH | (89) | Tayside | 1:18.35 | 505 | | 35.75 |
18. | Leifur-gundi GRÉTARSSO | (90) | Akraness | 1:18.41 | 504 | | 36.08 |
19. | Alistair GLACHAN | (88) | Fins | 1:19.37 | 486 | | 36.74 |
20. | Alastair J HONEY | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 1:19.89 | 476 | | 37.34 |
21. | Struan M HOPE | (90) | Aquanauts Li | 1:20.15 | 471 | | 37.88 |
22. | Fraser COULL | (89) | N Ayrshire | 1:20.41 | 467 | | 36.82 |
23. | Derek HOEY | (89) | Aquanauts Li | 1:20.59 | 464 | | 37.44 |
24. | Callum A WILKINSON | (89) | South Lanark | 1:20.72 | 461 | | 36.79 |
25. | Ewan F CHALMERS | (89) | Warrender | 1:21.98 | 440 | | 47.60 |
26. | Thomas JAMES | (89) | Co Sund'land | 1:22.64 | 429 | | 37.55 |
| Darren BLACK | (89) | South Lanark | DQ | ST- | 35.74 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 50 |
1. | David LEITH | (80) | Co Edinburgh | 1:08.90 | 724 | | 32.06 |
2. | Mark BRANCH | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:08.97 | 722 | | 32.48 |
3. | Philip M LLOYD | (86) | Co Aberdeen | 1:10.47 | 682 | | 32.59 |
4. | Steven BINNIE | (86) | StirlingSwim | 1:10.84 | 672 | | 33.70 |
5. | Lewis J SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 1:10.92 | 670 | | 32.17 |
6. | Kyle E GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 1:11.49 | 656 | | 33.24 |
7. | Jamie RITCHIE-MCKENZIE | (86) | Highland | 1:14.06 | 595 | | 37.94 |
8. | Craig GILLESPIE | (87) | StirlingSwim | 1:16.00 | 552 | | 36.07 |
9. | Scott DYER | (86) | Tayside | 1:16.25 | 547 | | 35.10 |
10. | Stuart F MCDOUGALL | (87) | Ren 96 | 1:16.39 | 544 | | 36.01 |
11. | Christopher J FERGUSON | (82) | South Aberde | 1:18.17 | 508 | | 36.17 |