Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM
15/16 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 | 200 | 250 | 300 | 350 |
1. | Michael J JAMIESON | (88) | Co Glasgow | 4:40.04 | 778 | | 29.85 | 1:04.73 | 1:41.34 | 2:16.70 | 2:55.49 | 3:34.51 | 4:08.19 |
2. | Billy PURNELL | (88) | Warrender | 4:43.01 | 758 | | 30.78 | 1:05.22 | 1:43.63 | 2:19.50 | 2:59.36 | 3:39.81 | 4:12.39 |
3. | Robbie P RENWICK | (88) | Co Aberdeen | 4:45.74 | 739 | | 30.53 | 1:04.87 | 1:41.89 | 2:17.93 | 3:01.27 | 3:44.77 | 4:15.35 |
4. | Stuart J HOUSTON | (89) | Ren 96 | 4:53.90 | 686 | | 29.22 | 1:02.49 | 1:40.35 | 2:18.37 | 3:01.18 | 3:45.08 | 4:19.86 |
5. | Michael S ADAMS | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 4:58.31 | 659 | | 31.04 | 1:06.39 | 1:45.31 | 2:22.71 | 3:07.73 | 3:53.48 | 4:26.57 |
6. | Adrian P ONEILL | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 5:03.65 | 628 | | 31.20 | 1:08.17 | 1:47.93 | 2:27.99 | 3:11.36 | 3:54.95 | 4:29.32 |
7. | Ewan A MACKENZIE | (89) | South Aberde | 5:04.08 | 625 | | 32.48 | 1:06.84 | 1:45.50 | 2:22.32 | 3:09.91 | 3:54.20 | 4:30.52 |
8. | Alexander D GARBIAK | (90) | Bo Kirklees | 5:04.94 | 620 | | 32.92 | 1:11.47 | 1:50.40 | 2:29.29 | 3:12.17 | 3:55.90 | 4:31.35 |
9. | Edward CASTRO | (88) | St Bedes Sch | 5:06.56 | 611 | | 32.09 | 1:09.67 | 1:49.37 | 2:27.62 | 3:14.27 | 3:59.81 | 4:34.22 |
10. | Steven SUTHERLAND | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 5:07.72 | 605 | | 30.45 | 1:07.60 | 1:49.95 | 2:30.84 | 3:12.62 | 3:57.69 | 4:34.57 |
11. | Christopher D WILSON | (89) | Co Aberdeen | 5:08.86 | 598 | | 32.41 | 1:11.60 | 1:51.22 | 2:30.28 | 3:12.43 | 3:56.61 | 4:33.48 |
12. | Graham J SCOBIE | (89) | Warrender | 5:08.99 | 598 | | 32.92 | 1:11.10 | 1:50.41 | 2:30.19 | 3:14.91 | 3:59.33 | 4:35.06 |
13. | Alexander S MICHALSKI | (89) | South Aberde | 5:10.70 | 589 | | 32.14 | 1:11.62 | 1:51.55 | 2:30.91 | 3:14.58 | 4:00.21 | 4:35.83 |
14. | Scott O'HAGAN | (88) | Warrender | 5:13.56 | 573 | | 32.32 | 1:09.67 | 1:50.56 | 2:29.52 | 3:16.55 | 4:01.13 | 4:38.06 |
15. | Jamie L MACLEOD | (88) | Tayside | 5:15.63 | 563 | | 32.42 | 1:10.00 | 1:54.63 | 2:37.77 | 3:19.44 | 4:03.17 | 4:40.46 |
16. | Ramsay D MACMAHON | (88) | Heart Of Mid | 5:16.67 | 557 | | 35.82 | 1:19.17 | 1:58.81 | 2:37.88 | 3:19.79 | 4:03.21 | 4:40.58 |
17. | Martin R KERR | (90) | Co Glasgow | 5:26.28 | 511 | | 33.11 | 1:13.03 | 1:54.43 | 2:35.42 | 3:23.10 | 4:11.99 | 4:48.80 |
18. | Daniel STEVENSON | (90) | Fins | 5:27.13 | 507 | | 33.58 | 1:13.82 | 1:55.23 | 2:35.72 | 3:23.60 | 4:12.28 | 4:50.11 |
19. | Rory M DOWNIE | (89) | Warrender | 5:36.05 | 467 | | 34.23 | 1:12.97 | 1:57.80 | 2:42.01 | 3:31.44 | 4:19.94 | 4:59.69 |
20. | Thomas JAMES | (89) | Co Sund'land | 5:37.52 | 461 | | 34.57 | 1:17.82 | 2:02.53 | 2:46.21 | 3:33.29 | 4:21.67 | 5:00.31 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Time | GB Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 | 200 | 250 | 300 | 350 |
1. | Lewis J SMITH | (88) | Warrender | 4:34.27 | 820 | | 29.22 | 1:01.98 | 1:37.73 | 2:12.27 | 2:51.27 | 3:30.17 | 4:03.13 |
2. | Kevin A MURISON | (86) | South Aberde | 4:44.49 | 747 | | 29.76 | 1:03.61 | 1:38.47 | 2:13.93 | 2:55.60 | 3:38.78 | 4:12.28 |
3. | Kyle M ONEILL | (88) | Co Aberdeen | 4:46.98 | 731 | | 29.37 | 1:03.89 | 1:41.57 | 2:17.97 | 2:59.14 | 3:42.15 | 4:15.32 |
4. | Sebastian J RIOS | (86) | Bo Kirklees | 4:54.76 | 681 | | 31.34 | 1:05.86 | 1:44.69 | 2:22.05 | 3:05.84 | 3:48.95 | 4:22.52 |
5. | Jamie G FORREST | (87) | Co Glasgow | 4:57.76 | 662 | | 31.29 | 1:07.97 | 1:45.10 | 2:21.53 | 3:06.15 | 3:51.63 | 4:25.15 |
6. | Derek MCGOWN | (84) | South Lanark | 4:59.38 | 653 | | 31.64 | 1:07.65 | 1:47.25 | 2:26.06 | 3:09.66 | 3:53.23 | 4:26.51 |
7. | Kyle E GOODFELLOW | (87) | Warrender | 5:01.18 | 642 | | 32.24 | 1:09.55 | 1:51.34 | 2:31.50 | 3:10.42 | 3:50.09 | 4:26.57 |
8. | Michael J CHRISTIE | (84) | South Aberde | 5:02.14 | 636 | | 31.95 | 1:09.00 | 1:47.33 | 2:25.48 | 3:10.05 | 3:54.43 | 4:28.98 |