Heats Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 32.89 |
2.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 35.32 |
3.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 35.79 |
4.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 35.85 |
5.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 35.95 |
6.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.36 |
7.
| Daniel MORGAN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.70 |
8.
| Alex WILLIAMS
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 36.99 |
9.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 37.62 |
10.
| Keir STEWART
| (93)
| Trojan
| 38.11 |
11.
| David WALKER
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 39.17 |
12.
| John WATSON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 39.42 |
13.
| Douglas PAGET
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 39.71 |
14.
| Robbie COMPTON
| (93)
| Trojan
| 39.87 |
15.
| Robbie BULL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.73 |
16.
| Ostin FARRELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.77 |
17.
| Liam MARSHALL
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 40.93 |
18.
| Alister KUWALL
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.15 |
Heats Boys 11/12 Years 50m Freestyle
1.
| Billy McINTOSH
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 28.56 |
2.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 29.73 |
3.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 31.73 |
4.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 32.01 |
5.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 32.37 |
6.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 32.40 |
7.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 32.60 |
8.
| Sean HARDIE
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 33.52 |
9.
| Ben MOFFAT
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 34.43 |
10.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 35.07 |
11.
| Andrew AITCHISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.99 |
12.
| Tony CLARKE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.08 |
13.
| Calumn SMITH
| (90)
| Trojan
| 36.41 |
14.
| Grant DICKSON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 36.60 |
15.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 39.05 |
16.
| Aidan JACK
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 39.35 |
17.
| Michael CAMPBELL
| (91)
| Livingston
| 39.88 |
Final Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 32.68 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 34.86 |
3.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 35.92 |
4.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.00 |
5.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 36.04 |
6.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 36.53 |
Final Boys 11/12 Years 50m Freestyle
1.
| Billy McINTOSH
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 28.76 |
2.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 29.01 |
3.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 31.51 |
4.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 32.05 |
5.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 32.54 |
6.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 32.75 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
1.
| Craig PATERSON
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:03.92 |
2.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:06.51 |
3.
| Andrew BENSON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:08.93 |
4.
| Alistair BROWN
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:11.20 |
5.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:13.40 |
6.
| Callum PAGET
| (88)
| Bathgate
| 1:14.88 |
7.
| Kenneth STEWART
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:20.79 |
8.
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:24.89 |
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
1.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 58.75 |
2.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 59.04 |
3.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 59.20 |
4.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 59.33 |
5.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:00.30 |
6.
| Darren SMITH
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:00.42 |
7.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:00.81 |
8.
| Mark JACK
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:03.93 |
9.
| Mark HUNTER
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:04.04 |
10.
| Joe TAYLOR
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:05.89 |
11.
| Michael KENDALL
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:08.98 |
12.
| Euan GILL
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:09.38 |
13.
| Stuart WILSON
| (86)
| Trojan
| 1:10.60 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
1.
| Craig PATERSON
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:03.74 |
2.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:05.38 |
3.
| Andrew BENSON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:09.64 |
4.
| Alistair BROWN
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:10.46 |
5.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:13.61 |
6.
| Callum PAGET
| (88)
| Bathgate
| 1:16.38 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
1.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 57.00 |
2.
| Darren SMITH
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 58.63 |
3.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 59.19 |
4.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:00.05 |
5.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:00.16 |
6.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:00.85 |
Heats Boys 10yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 48.59 |
2.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 49.70 |
3.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 49.74 |
4.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 49.92 |
5.
| Kieran SMITH
| (93)
| Trojan
| 50.66 |
6.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 51.08 |
7.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 51.77 |
8.
| Yusuke ONISHI
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 52.41 |
9.
| David WALKER
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 52.76 |
10.
| Daniel MORGAN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 53.46 |
11.
| Craig BENSON
| (94)
| Livingston
| 53.62 |
12.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 54.30 |
13.
| Robbie BULL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 54.59 |
14.
| Alex WILLIAMS
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 54.96 |
15.
| Martin BELL
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 56.33 |
16.
| Ostin FARRELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 56.98 |
17.
| Robbie COMPTON
| (93)
| Trojan
| 57.32 |
| Keir STEWART
| (93)
| Trojan
| DIS T 1L. |
Heats Boys 11/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 38.47 |
2.
| Billy McINTOSH
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 39.14 |
3.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 42.39 |
4.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 42.84 |
5.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.21 |
6.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 45.48 |
7.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 47.68 |
8.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 48.04 |
9.
| Calumn SMITH
| (90)
| Trojan
| 48.37 |
10.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 48.77 |
11.
| Grant DICKSON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 49.43 |
12.
| Michael CAMPBELL
| (91)
| Livingston
| 51.71 |
| Andrew AITCHISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
| Sean HARDIE
| (90)
| Bathgate
| DIS T 1L. |
Final Boys 10yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 47.96 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 48.08 |
3.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 49.36 |
4.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 49.98 |
5.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 50.51 |
6.
| Kieran SMITH
| (93)
| Trojan
| 50.52 |
Final Boys 11/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 39.73 |
2.
| Billy McINTOSH
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 40.04 |
3.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 41.60 |
4.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 42.06 |
5.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.00 |
6.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 45.31 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Andrew BENSON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:26.52 |
2.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:30.12 |
3.
| Kenneth STEWART
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:40.34 |
4.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:48.88 |
5.
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:00.00 |
Heats Boys 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:15.22 |
2.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:17.37 |
3.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:17.66 |
4.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.31 |
5.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:23.79 |
6.
| Mark HUNTER
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:24.89 |
7.
| Michael KENDALL
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:33.03 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Andrew BENSON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:25.17 |
2.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:28.87 |
3.
| Kenneth STEWART
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:43.31 |
4.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:48.64 |
5.
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:00.95 |
Final Boys 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:13.33 |
2.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:14.70 |
3.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:20.41 |
4.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:23.02 |
5.
| Mark HUNTER
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:25.07 |
6.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:25.64 |
Heats Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 38.59 |
2.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 42.38 |
3.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.08 |
4.
| Alex WILLIAMS
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 45.49 |
5.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 45.99 |
6.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 46.51 |
7.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 46.52 |
8.
| Ostin FARRELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.82 |
9.
| John WATSON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 50.57 |
10.
| Douglas PAGET
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 52.44 |
11.
| Robbie COMPTON
| (93)
| Trojan
| 52.56 |
12.
| Robbie BULL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 53.40 |
13.
| David WALKER
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 56.02 |
14.
| Kevin HORSBURGH
| (92)
| Trojan
| 57.60 |
15.
| Alister KUWALL
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 57.65 |
| Kieran SMITH
| (93)
| Trojan
| DIS SL 1L. |
Heats Boys 11/12 Years 50m Butterfly
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 35.74 |
2.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 37.49 |
3.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 38.19 |
4.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 38.45 |
5.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 38.85 |
6.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 39.00 |
7.
| Grant DICKSON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 39.76 |
8.
| Ben MOFFAT
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 41.73 |
9.
| Robert SAMMELS
| (91)
| Trojan
| 42.85 |
10.
| Calumn SMITH
| (90)
| Trojan
| 43.04 |
11.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 43.11 |
12.
| Adam GLOVER
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.16 |
13.
| Sean HARDIE
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 46.28 |
14.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 46.42 |
15.
| Tony CLARKE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.80 |
Final Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 38.15 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 43.54 |
3.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 44.14 |
4.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 46.42 |
5.
| Alex WILLIAMS
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 46.68 |
6.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 48.66 |
Final Boys 11/12 Years 50m Butterfly
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 35.69 |
2.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.93 |
3.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 37.19 |
4.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 38.10 |
5.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 38.11 |
6.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 39.95 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
1.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:05.12 |
2.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:05.32 |
3.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:05.77 |
4.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:05.82 |
5.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.93 |
6.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:13.89 |
7.
| Joe TAYLOR
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:20.50 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
1.
| Craig PATERSON
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:16.22 |
2.
| Alistair BROWN
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:26.12 |
3.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:28.09 |
4.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:29.88 |
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS SL 1L. |
| Kenneth STEWART
| (89)
| Broxburn
| DIS SL 2L. |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
1.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:03.41 |
2.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:04.45 |
3.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:05.46 |
4.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:06.87 |
5.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:07.53 |
Heats Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 40.18 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 41.03 |
3.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 42.62 |
4.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 42.66 |
5.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 43.77 |
6.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 43.87 |
7.
| Robbie BULL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.14 |
8.
| Liam MARSHALL
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 44.88 |
9.
| Fraser RUSSELL
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.89 |
10.
| Alex WILLIAMS
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 46.82 |
11.
| Robbie COMPTON
| (93)
| Trojan
| 47.99 |
12.
| Ostin FARRELL
| (92)
| Unattached
| 48.71 |
13.
| Andrew McKENNA
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 48.92 |
14.
| Benjamin DAVIES
| (93)
| Livingston
| 50.25 |
| Daniel MORGAN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS FI |
| John WATSON
| (92)
| Trojan
| DIS T 1L. |
| David WALKER
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
Heats Boys 11/12 Years 50m Backstroke
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 38.18 |
2.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 38.98 |
3.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 39.65 |
4.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 40.24 |
5.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.55 |
6.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 40.94 |
7.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 42.99 |
8.
| Ben MOFFAT
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 43.10 |
9.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 43.30 |
10.
| Andrew AITCHISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.20 |
11.
| Tony CLARKE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 45.11 |
12.
| Calumn SMITH
| (90)
| Trojan
| 45.47 |
13.
| Sean HARDIE
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 45.60 |
14.
| Grant DICKSON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 46.56 |
15.
| Aidan JACK
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 50.75 |
Final Boys 10 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 39.22 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 40.23 |
3.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 42.80 |
4.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 43.90 |
5.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 44.29 |
6.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 45.89 |
Final Boys 11/12 Years 50m Backstroke
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 37.67 |
2.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 39.88 |
3.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 40.01 |
4.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 40.28 |
5.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 40.56 |
6.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.89 |
Heats Boys 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
Heats Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
1.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:05.83 |
2.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:10.49 |
3.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:12.18 |
4.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 1:12.94 |
5.
| Darren SMITH
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:14.65 |
6.
| Joe TAYLOR
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:16.38 |
7.
| Stuart WILSON
| (86)
| Trojan
| 1:25.30 |
Final Boys 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
1.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 1:19.65 |
2.
| Alistair BROWN
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:25.10 |
3.
| Andrew BENSON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:27.60 |
4.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:31.70 |
5.
| Callum PAGET
| (88)
| Bathgate
| 1:33.42 |
6.
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:55.54 |
Final Boys 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
1.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:04.75 |
2.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 1:08.10 |
3.
| Darren SMITH
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.56 |
4.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:09.42 |
5.
| Stuart WILSON
| (86)
| Trojan
| 1:25.74 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
1.
| Craig PATERSON
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 2:46.26 |
2.
| Scott McMILLAN
| (89)
| Trojan
| 2:49.42 |
3.
| Alistair BROWN
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 3:03.57 |
4.
| Craig CROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 3:08.94 |
| Jamie MITCHELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
1.
| Allan KERR
| (83)
| Bathgate
| 2:21.90 |
2.
| Colin KERR
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 2:28.67 |
3.
| Gordon McINTOSH
| (86)
| Bathgate
| 2:29.88 |
4.
| Gavin McALEESE
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:30.47 |
5.
| Richard MARTIN
| (86)
| Livingston
| 2:36.42 |
6.
| Brendan HOWARD
| (87)
| Livingston
| 2:37.57 |
7.
| Darren SMITH
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:38.82 |
8.
| Joe TAYLOR
| (87)
| Livingston
| 2:40.62 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 10 Years/Under 100m. I.M
1.
| Jamie COULTER
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:24.49 |
2.
| Grant McINTOSH
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 1:30.63 |
3.
| Donald GILLIES
| (92)
| Trojan
| 1:32.79 |
4.
| Jonathon CREED
| (92)
| Trojan
| 1:34.20 |
5.
| Alexander STEWART
| (93)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:34.34 |
6.
| Jake POYNTER
| (93)
| Livingston
| 1:38.62 |
7.
| John WATSON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 1:41.97 |
8.
| Daniel MORGAN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:42.14 |
9.
| Robbie COMPTON
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:42.41 |
10.
| Ostin FARRELL
| (92)
| Unattached
| 1:47.70 |
11.
| Kieran SMITH
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:48.20 |
12.
| David WALKER
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:49.28 |
13.
| Robin TAYLOR
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:55.86 |
14.
| Calvin NEILSON
| (94)
| Fauldhouse
| 2:12.98 |
| Benjamin DAVIES
| (93)
| Livingston
| DIS ST |
| Robbie BULL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 2L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Boys 11/12 Years 100m. I.M
1.
| Iain SCANLON
| (90)
| Trojan
| 1:16.24 |
2.
| Euan STOKES
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:22.50 |
3.
| Struan HOPE
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:22.84 |
4.
| Richard SCHAFERS
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 1:24.42 |
5.
| James-Alan KITCHING
| (91)
| Livingston
| 1:25.05 |
6.
| Ross LEARMONTH
| (91)
| Livingston
| 1:26.03 |
7.
| Christopher DALE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 1:28.67 |
8.
| Sean HARDIE
| (90)
| Bathgate
| 1:32.65 |
9.
| Grant DICKSON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 1:32.67 |
10.
| Graeme BURTON
| (91)
| Trojan
| 1:34.27 |
11.
| Calumn SMITH
| (90)
| Trojan
| 1:34.49 |
12.
| Andrew AITCHISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:38.80 |
13.
| Tony CLARKE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:43.74 |
Heats Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
1.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 33.88 |
2.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.76 |
3.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 36.28 |
4.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 37.50 |
5.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 38.58 |
6.
| Caitlin HAMILTON
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 38.69 |
7.
| Ciara THOMSON
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.39 |
8.
| Nicole CROSS
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.58 |
9.
| Sarah IRVINE
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 41.02 |
10.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 41.14 |
11.
| Natalie McALEESE
| (94)
| Aquanauts Li
| 41.99 |
12.
| Mariane McINTOSH
| (94)
| Bathgate
| 42.79 |
13.
| Ayley WILSON
| (93)
| Bathgate
| 43.22 |
14.
| Kayleigh RUSSELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.71 |
15.
| Joanne SAMMELS
| (93)
| Trojan
| 44.16 |
16.
| Stacey McLEAN
| (91)
| Livingston
| 44.53 |
17.
| Nicole McCARDLE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 45.56 |
Heats Girls 11/12 Years 50m Freestyle
1.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 30.55 |
2.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 30.80 |
3.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 32.38 |
4.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 32.43 |
5.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 33.31 |
6.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.31 |
7.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.78 |
8.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 35.16 |
9.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 35.20 |
10.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 35.23 |
11.
| Megan HOPE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.58 |
12.
| Caitlin McCAFFERTY
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 35.63 |
13.
| Chloe McGEECHAN
| (90)
| Livingston
| 35.79 |
14.
| Ailie McGOWAN
| (90)
| Broxburn
| 35.80 |
15.
| Susan TAYLOR
| (90)
| Fauldhouse
| 35.81 |
16.
| Jenny SCHAEFFER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.89 |
17.
| Brionna WILSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 36.25 |
18.
| Lauren GREER
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.98 |
Final Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
1.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 33.48 |
2.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.22 |
3.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 36.01 |
4.
| Caitlin HAMILTON
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 38.58 |
5.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 38.83 |
6.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 39.71 |
Final Girls 11/12 Years 50m Freestyle
1.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 30.11 |
2.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 30.40 |
3.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 31.80 |
4.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 32.72 |
5.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 33.04 |
6.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.24 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
1.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:06.30 |
2.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.19 |
3.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.59 |
4.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:08.78 |
5.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:11.50 |
6.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:13.68 |
7.
| Heather SCOTT
| (88)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:13.84 |
8.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:15.26 |
9.
| Jenna SCHAFERS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:16.05 |
10.
| Melita McGOWAN
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:16.25 |
11.
| Jennifer LIDDELL
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:18.70 |
12.
| Ashley RUSSELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:28.65 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
1.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:03.27 |
2.
| Sarah WILLIAMS
| (84)
| Bathgate
| 1:04.71 |
3.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:05.03 |
4.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:05.80 |
5.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:06.47 |
6.
| Sarah HICKEY
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.69 |
7.
| Becky STANTON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:08.70 |
8.
| Anna SMITH
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:09.30 |
9.
| Kirsten BLAMIRE
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:09.38 |
10.
| Chloe PARKER
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:10.58 |
11.
| Anne EWING
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:11.69 |
12.
| Jennifer BROWNING
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:17.11 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Freestyle
1.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:05.52 |
2.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:07.40 |
3.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:08.15 |
4.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.41 |
5.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:12.99 |
6.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:13.67 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
1.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:01.84 |
2.
| Sarah WILLIAMS
| (84)
| Bathgate
| 1:02.37 |
3.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:03.61 |
4.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:05.65 |
5.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:05.94 |
6.
| Sarah HICKEY
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:08.63 |
Heats Girls 10yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.19 |
2.
| Gillian STEWART
| (91)
| Broxburn
| 49.21 |
3.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.72 |
4.
| Ayley WILSON
| (93)
| Bathgate
| 49.94 |
5.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 50.90 |
6.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 53.83 |
7.
| Nicole CROSS
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 56.03 |
8.
| Joanne SAMMELS
| (93)
| Trojan
| 56.29 |
9.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 56.38 |
10.
| Marcella COONEY
| (93)
| Broxburn
| 57.25 |
11.
| Natalie McALEESE
| (94)
| Aquanauts Li
| 57.85 |
12.
| Clare MARSHALL
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:00.17 |
13.
| Mariane McINTOSH
| (94)
| Bathgate
| 1:01.17 |
14.
| Stefanie HOPE
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:02.17 |
| Ciara THOMSON
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
| Claire McMILLAN
| (94)
| Trojan
| DIS T 1L. |
| Kayleigh RUSSELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
| Sarah IRVINE
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
Heats Girls 11/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.48 |
2.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.46 |
3.
| Ailie McGOWAN
| (90)
| Broxburn
| 43.21 |
4.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 43.46 |
5.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.86 |
6.
| Lyn FOTHERINGHAM
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.40 |
7.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 45.42 |
8.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 46.09 |
9.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 46.15 |
10.
| Brionna WILSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 46.63 |
11.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 48.15 |
12.
| Tabitha EWING
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 48.25 |
13.
| Jenny SCHAEFFER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 48.94 |
14.
| Megan HOPE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.13 |
15.
| Lyndsay REID
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.45 |
16.
| Chloe McGEECHAN
| (90)
| Livingston
| 49.46 |
17.
| Susan TAYLOR
| (90)
| Fauldhouse
| 51.01 |
18.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 51.84 |
Final Girls 10yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Gillian STEWART
| (91)
| Broxburn
| 48.24 |
2.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 48.35 |
3.
| Ayley WILSON
| (93)
| Bathgate
| 49.17 |
4.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 49.52 |
5.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 51.03 |
6.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 51.14 |
Final Girls 11/12 Years 50m Breaststroke
1.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.46 |
2.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.56 |
3.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 42.88 |
4.
| Ailie McGOWAN
| (90)
| Broxburn
| 43.36 |
5.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.59 |
6.
| Lyn FOTHERINGHAM
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.36 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Sarah MATTHEWS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:29.55 |
2.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:30.88 |
3.
| Melita McGOWAN
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:34.52 |
4.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:35.19 |
5.
| Jennifer LIDDELL
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:37.08 |
6.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:38.65 |
7.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:38.90 |
8.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:39.08 |
9.
| Jenna SCHAFERS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:42.37 |
10.
| Ashley RUSSELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:48.90 |
Heats Girls 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:22.30 |
2.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:24.00 |
3.
| Kirsten BLAMIRE
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:26.47 |
4.
| Anna SMITH
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:27.10 |
5.
| Becky STANTON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:27.42 |
6.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:30.18 |
7.
| Chloe PARKER
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:32.11 |
8.
| Anne EWING
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:37.11 |
9.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:40.37 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Sarah MATTHEWS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:31.32 |
2.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:32.47 |
3.
| Melita McGOWAN
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:34.12 |
4.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:34.72 |
5.
| Jennifer LIDDELL
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:36.97 |
6.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:39.32 |
Final Girls 15yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
1.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:20.69 |
2.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:21.05 |
3.
| Kirsten BLAMIRE
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:26.20 |
4.
| Becky STANTON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:26.36 |
5.
| Anna SMITH
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:27.60 |
6.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:30.70 |
Heats Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
1.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.42 |
2.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.42 |
3.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 45.28 |
4.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.94 |
5.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 47.70 |
6.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 48.28 |
7.
| Gillian STEWART
| (91)
| Broxburn
| 50.83 |
8.
| Natalie McALEESE
| (94)
| Aquanauts Li
| 55.50 |
9.
| Clare MARSHALL
| (93)
| Trojan
| 56.61 |
10.
| Joanne SAMMELS
| (93)
| Trojan
| 56.73 |
11.
| Stefanie HOPE
| (93)
| Trojan
| 57.40 |
12.
| Claire McMILLAN
| (94)
| Trojan
| 58.71 |
13.
| Joanne PRINGLE
| (92)
| Broxburn
| 59.51 |
14.
| Sarah IRVINE
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 59.67 |
15.
| Nicole CROSS
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:01.44 |
16.
| Ciara THOMSON
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:02.43 |
17.
| Kayleigh RUSSELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:03.95 |
Heats Girls 11/12 Years 50m Butterfly
1.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 32.42 |
2.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.67 |
3.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.71 |
4.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.37 |
5.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 40.69 |
6.
| Caitlin McCAFFERTY
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 41.01 |
7.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 41.13 |
8.
| Lauren GREER
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.39 |
9.
| Megan HOPE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.60 |
10.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.86 |
11.
| Jenny SCHAEFFER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.23 |
12.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.60 |
13.
| Gillian RALSTON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.98 |
14.
| Lyn FOTHERINGHAM
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.29 |
15.
| Ceri WILSON
| (91)
| Livingston
| 45.64 |
16.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 46.44 |
17.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 47.13 |
Final Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
1.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 38.95 |
2.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.41 |
3.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 44.41 |
4.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 44.62 |
5.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 47.59 |
6.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 50.82 |
Final Girls 11/12 Years 50m Butterfly
1.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 32.84 |
2.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.50 |
3.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.90 |
4.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.00 |
5.
| Caitlin McCAFFERTY
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 39.56 |
6.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 39.95 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
1.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:14.74 |
2.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:17.90 |
3.
| Jenna SCHAFERS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:21.91 |
4.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:21.97 |
5.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:24.87 |
6.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:30.06 |
7.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:30.65 |
8.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:35.86 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Butterfly
1.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:13.71 |
2.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.49 |
3.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:21.50 |
4.
| Jenna SCHAFERS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 1:22.30 |
5.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:24.38 |
6.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:32.81 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Butterfly
1.
| Sarah WILLIAMS
| (84)
| Bathgate
| 1:10.80 |
2.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:11.85 |
3.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:15.98 |
4.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:19.24 |
5.
| Anne EWING
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:26.49 |
Heats Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
1.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.37 |
2.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.96 |
3.
| Caitlin HAMILTON
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 44.43 |
4.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 46.06 |
5.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 46.48 |
6.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 46.52 |
7.
| Joanne SAMMELS
| (93)
| Trojan
| 47.58 |
8.
| Ayley WILSON
| (93)
| Bathgate
| 48.56 |
9.
| Nicole CROSS
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 50.74 |
10.
| Joanne PRINGLE
| (92)
| Broxburn
| 51.55 |
11.
| Stacey McLEAN
| (91)
| Livingston
| 51.89 |
12.
| Natalie McALEESE
| (94)
| Aquanauts Li
| 52.66 |
13.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 52.77 |
14.
| Nicole McCARDLE
| (91)
| Trojan
| 53.08 |
15.
| Marcella COONEY
| (93)
| Broxburn
| 54.01 |
16.
| Claire McMILLAN
| (94)
| Trojan
| 54.31 |
17.
| Mariane McINTOSH
| (94)
| Bathgate
| 55.68 |
Heats Girls 11/12 Years 50m Backstroke
1.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.78 |
2.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.30 |
3.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 36.14 |
4.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 40.46 |
5.
| Chloe McGEECHAN
| (90)
| Livingston
| 40.73 |
6.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 41.01 |
7.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 41.09 |
8.
| Susan TAYLOR
| (90)
| Fauldhouse
| 41.33 |
9.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 41.48 |
10.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 42.03 |
11.
| Brionna WILSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 42.10 |
12.
| Megan HOPE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.61 |
13.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 43.99 |
14.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.39 |
15.
| Gillian RALSTON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.70 |
16.
| Caitlin McCAFFERTY
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 45.44 |
17.
| Lauren GREER
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 45.49 |
18.
| Lyn FOTHERINGHAM
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 45.54 |
Final Girls 10 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
1.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 42.70 |
2.
| Caitlin HAMILTON
| (92)
| Fauldhouse
| 43.74 |
3.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 44.25 |
4.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 45.43 |
5.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 46.78 |
5.
| Abbey STEWART
| (92)
| Bathgate
| 46.78 |
Final Girls 11/12 Years 50m Backstroke
1.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.85 |
2.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 34.99 |
3.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 35.26 |
4.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 41.11 |
5.
| Chloe McGEECHAN
| (90)
| Livingston
| 42.05 |
5.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 42.05 |
Heats Girls 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
1.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:20.76 |
2.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:20.89 |
3.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:21.82 |
4.
| Heather SCOTT
| (88)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:22.25 |
5.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:22.57 |
6.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:24.07 |
7.
| Melita McGOWAN
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 1:30.04 |
8.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:30.27 |
9.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 1:31.15 |
10.
| Jennifer LIDDELL
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:31.56 |
11.
| Ashley RUSSELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:46.25 |
Heats Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
1.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:11.18 |
2.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:13.51 |
3.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.49 |
4.
| Sarah HICKEY
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.83 |
5.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:19.22 |
6.
| Chloe PARKER
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 1:24.99 |
7.
| Jennifer BROWNING
| (86)
| Livingston
| 1:25.59 |
Final Girls 13/14 Years 100m Backstroke
1.
| Lynn WATSON
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.94 |
2.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:20.19 |
3.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:20.21 |
4.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:21.30 |
5.
| Heather SCOTT
| (88)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:22.17 |
6.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 1:23.61 |
Final Girls 15 Years/Over 100m Backstroke
1.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:07.84 |
2.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:12.60 |
3.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 1:14.60 |
4.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:16.74 |
5.
| Sarah HICKEY
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:18.23 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 13/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
1.
| Kirsty TULLOCH
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:48.03 |
2.
| Lucy ROSS
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:50.01 |
3.
| Gemma LAW
| (89)
| Livingston
| 2:50.02 |
4.
| Kate WILLIAMSON
| (87)
| Livingston
| 2:56.88 |
5.
| Heather SCOTT
| (88)
| Fauldhouse
| 3:00.44 |
6.
| Jenna SCHAFERS
| (89)
| Bathgate
| 3:01.76 |
7.
| Nicola HAY
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 3:03.71 |
8.
| Laura GILLIES
| (88)
| Broxburn
| 3:05.11 |
9.
| Melita McGOWAN
| (89)
| Broxburn
| 3:06.67 |
| Ashley RUSSELL
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| DIS T 1L. |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 15 Years/Over 200m Ind.Medley
1.
| Stephanie OWEN
| (86)
| Fauldhouse
| 2:30.70 |
2.
| Carol THAIN
| (85)
| Bathgate
| 2:30.85 |
3.
| Emma ROSS
| (86)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:38.81 |
4.
| Sarah WILLIAMS
| (84)
| Bathgate
| 2:43.23 |
5.
| Kirsten BLAMIRE
| (86)
| Livingston
| 2:45.35 |
6.
| Clare WATSON
| (87)
| Aquanauts Li
| 2:46.49 |
7.
| Chloe PARKER
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 2:52.73 |
8.
| Anne EWING
| (87)
| Bathgate
| 3:00.11 |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 10 Years/Under 100m. I.M
1.
| Holly ROSS
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:30.31 |
2.
| Emma LUMSDEN
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:32.25 |
3.
| Jill BROOKS
| (91)
| Broxburn
| 1:35.34 |
4.
| Beth SCANLON
| (92)
| Trojan
| 1:36.65 |
5.
| Laura FERGUSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 1:37.18 |
6.
| Lisa MAIN
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:42.41 |
7.
| Ayley WILSON
| (93)
| Bathgate
| 1:46.96 |
8.
| Joanne SAMMELS
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:47.28 |
9.
| Nicole CROSS
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:47.80 |
10.
| Natalie McALEESE
| (94)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:49.63 |
11.
| Ciara THOMSON
| (93)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:54.25 |
12.
| Kayleigh RUSSELL
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:56.00 |
13.
| Sarah IRVINE
| (92)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:56.05 |
14.
| Claire MCMILLAN
| (94)
| Trojan
| 1:59.07 |
15.
| Stefanie HOPE
| (93)
| Trojan
| 1:59.84 |
| Nicole McCARDLE
| (91)
| Trojan
| DIS SA 1L. |
| Clare MARSHALL
| (93)
| Trojan
| DIS ST |
Heats (Declared Winners) Girls 11/12 Years 100m. I.M
1.
| Megan GILCHRIST
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:15.93 |
2.
| Alison SHEPHERD
| (89)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:17.66 |
3.
| Caitlyn MORRISON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:20.42 |
4.
| Leigh GREER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:26.00 |
5.
| Eilidh SCOTT
| (91)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:26.66 |
6.
| Jennifer YORKSTON
| (89)
| Livingston
| 1:28.40 |
7.
| Hayley McLAUGHLIN
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:28.92 |
8.
| Megan HOPE
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:30.28 |
9.
| Rachael JOHNSTONE
| (90)
| Livingston
| 1:31.55 |
10.
| Jenny SCHAEFFER
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:32.06 |
11.
| Claire HART
| (90)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:32.26 |
12.
| Chloe McGEECHAN
| (90)
| Livingston
| 1:32.39 |
13.
| Ellis STEWART
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:33.05 |
14.
| Lyn FOTHERINGHAM
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 1:33.96 |
15.
| Brionna WILSON
| (91)
| Bathgate
| 1:34.07 |
16.
| Susan TAYLOR
| (90)
| Fauldhouse
| 1:35.34 |
17.
| Gillian RALSTON
| (91)
| Aquanauts Li
| 1:36.59 |
Scottish Swim Meet Results Service